В г.София Болгария12-16 мая прошёл чемпионат Европы по самбо.

Результаты команд:
женщины:

1 место Белоруссия,

2 место Россия,

3 место Болгария;

Протоколы:
мужчины:

1 место Россия,

2 место Белоруссия,

3 место Грузия;
Боевое самбо:

1 место Россия,

2 место Болгария,

3 место Украина.

the European COMBAT SAMBO Championship                                                                                                          Чемпионат Европы по БОЕВОМУ САМБО
May, 12 -16  2011      Sofia (Bulgaria)                                                                                                                 12-16 мая 2011 г.             София (Болгария) 

52 1 # RAKHIMOV Eradzh 1981 RUS 82 1 # KERIMOV Murad 1987 RUS
# РАХИМОВ Эрадж РОС # KERIMOV Murad РОС
2 1 ASENOV Miroslav 1993 BGR 2 # DIMITROV Roumen 1982 BGR
2 АЕНОВ Мирослав БГР # ДИМИТРОВ Румен БГР
3 # LUNGU Dimitru 1988 MDA 3 # FYODOROV Alexandr 1984 EST
# ЛУНГУ Димитру МОЛ # ФЕДОРОВ Александр ЭСТ
3 # CHORNYI Sergii 1988 UKR 3 # BORDIN Alexandre 1987 FRA
# ЧЕРНЫЙ Сергей УКР # БОРДИН Александр ФРА
57 1 # BUDAZHAPOV Andrey 1988 RUS 90 1 # KOLOMIIETS Oleksandr 1975 UKR
# БУДАЖАПОВ Андрей РОС # КОЛОМИЕЦ Александр УКР
2 # MURADOV Karim 1990 LTU 2 # VELICHKOV Boris 1981 BGR
# МУРАДОВ Карим ЛИТ # ВЕЛИЧКОВ Борис БГР
3 3 TABAKOV Kostadin 1983 BGR 3 # MOKHNATKIN Mikhail 1990 RUS
4 ТАБАКОВ Костадин БГР # МОХНАТКИН Михаил РОС
3 # GLUSHCHENKO Sergii 1979 UKR 3 # LIBEBE Sebastien 1977 FRA
# ГЛУЩЕНКО Сергей УКР # LIBEBE Sebastien FRA
62 1 # DAVIDENKO Ivan 1986 RUS 100 1 # MBOG Nicolas 1983 FRA
# ДАВИДЕНКО Иван РОС # МБОГ Николас ФРА
2 # KOSEV Marko 1987 BGR 2 # STOYANOV Ivan 1991 BGR
# КОСЕВ Марко БГР # СТОЯНОВ Иван БГР
3 5 SEVERYN Igor 1978 UKR 3 # ZADERNOVSKYI Igor 1987 UKR
6 СЕВЕРИН Игорь УКР # ЗАДЕРНОВСКИЙ Игорь УКР
3 # KARLONAS Donatas 1986 LTU 3 # TEREGULOV Ramis 1986 RUS
# КАРЛОНАС Донатас ЛИТ # ТЕРЕГУЛОВ Рамис РОС
68 1 7 VARDANYAN Vachik 1983 ARM >100 1 # MARINKOV Martin 1990 BGR
8 ВАРДАНЯН Вачик АРМ # МАРИНКОВ Мартин БГР
2 # MANIN Sergey 1986 RUS 2 # SMOLDАREV Denis 1990 EST
# МАНИН Сергей РОС # СМОЛДАРЕВ Денис ЭСТ
3 # TIGINYANU Valeriy 1988 MDA 3 # ZABOLOTNYY Dmitriy 1981 RUS
# ТИГИНЯНУ Валерий МЛД # ЗАБОЛОТНЫЙ Дмитрий РОС
3 # LEMBERANSKIY Rasim 1982 GER 3 # KUZMENKO Grigorii 1985 UKR
# ЛЕМБЕРАНСКИЙ Расим ГЕР # КУЗЬМЕНКО Григорий УКР
74 1 9 CHERNYAVSKIY Arturs 1988 LAT Chiaf referee
# ЧЕРНЯВСКИЙ Aртур ЛАТ Гл. судья
2 # DIADIURA Maksym 1984 UKR A. Sheyko /BLR/
# ДЯДЮРА Максим УКР А. Шейко /БЛР/
3 # PETROV Stefan 1989 BGR Chiaf  secretary
# ПЕТРОВ Стефан БГР Гл. секретарь
3 # MAGHDALYAN Andranik 1988 ARM R. Zakirov /RUS/
# МАГДАЛЯН Андраник АРМ Р. Закиров /РОС/ 

 

 


Читайте также:

Комментарии: